Трансляции в BrownBar

Легендарный БЕЗЛИМИТ

ФУТБОЛ:

Приходи болеть в «BROWNBAR», выигрывай призы:  

Февраль 2019 г.

 

Лига Чемпионов:

 

1/8 финала

 12.02.2019   23:00

  Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия) ПСЖ (Франция)

1/8 финала

 12.02.2019   23:00

  Рома (Италия) Порту (Португалия)

1/8 финала

 13.02.2019   23:00

  Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия) Боруссия Д (Германия)

1/8 финала

 13.02.2019   23:00

  Аякс (Нидерланды) Реал Мадрид (Испания)

1/8 финала

 19.02.2019   23:00

  Лион (Франция) Барселона (Испания)

1/8 финала

 19.02.2019   23:00

  Ливерпуль (Англия) Бавария (Германия)

1/8 финала

 20.02.2019   23:00

  Шальке-04 (Германия) Манчестер Сити (Англия)

1/8 финала

 20.02.2019   23:00

  Атлетико М (Испания) Ювентус (Италия)

     
       

 

Лига Европы:

 

               

                 1/16 финала                      12.02.2019   20:55                Фенербахче (Турция) – Зенит (Россия)                            

                1/16 финала                     14.02.2019   20:55            Краснодар (Россия) – Байер (Германия)                         

               

                 1/16 финала                    21.02.2019   20:55            Зенит (Россия) – Фенербахче (Турция)            

               

                 1/16 финала                    21.02.2019   23:00            Байер (Германия) – Краснодар (Россия)                         

               

 

 

                КХЛ:

11.02.2019  19:30

СКА Северсталь

11.02.2019  19:30

Спартак Динамо М

11.02.2019  19:30

Динамо Мн Локомотив

11.02.2019  20:30

Слован ЦСКА

12.02.2019  12:30

Амур Салават Юлаев

12.02.2019  16:30

Барыс Сибирь

13.02.2019  17:00

Металлург Мг Витязь

13.02.2019  19:00

Ак Барс ЦСКА

13.02.2019  19:00

Локомотив Торпедо

13.02.2019  19:30

Спартак СКА

13.02.2019  19:30

Динамо М Йокерит

14.02.2019  16:30

Барыс Куньлунь Ред Стар

15.02.2019  19:00

Локомотив Витязь

15.02.2019  19:30

СКА Йокерит

15.02.2019  19:30

Динамо М ХК Сочи

15.02.2019  19:30

ЦСКА Слован

16.02.2019  10:00

Адмирал Салават Юлаев

16.02.2019  14:00

Барыс Авангард

16.02.2019  17:00

Нефтехимик Металлург Мг

18.02.2019  12:30

Адмирал Барыс

18.02.2019  19:00

Ак Барс Металлург Мг

18.02.2019  19:30

Динамо М Трактор

18.02.2019  19:30

СКА Локомотив

18.02.2019  19:30

ЦСКА Витязь

18.02.2019  19:30

Йокерит Спартак

20.02.2019  17:00

Салават Юлаев Ак Барс

20.02.2019  19:00

Нефтехимик СКА

20.02.2019  19:30

Динамо М Металлург Мг

20.02.2019  19:30

ЦСКА Локомотив

22.02.2019  17:00

Металлург Мг Ак Барс

22.02.2019  17:00

Трактор СКА

22.02.2019  19:00

Северсталь Спартак

22.02.2019  19:30

Динамо М Торпедо

22.02.2019  19:30

ЦСКА Динамо Р